Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Straub, Fabian SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1950 8,0 8 100
2 Liebske, Reiner SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1670 7,0 9 78
3 Junker, Christian SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1984 7,0 9 78
4 Goutham, Joshi SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1875 6,5 8 81
5 Renner, Thomas SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1931 6,5 9 72
6 Hartmann, Jörg SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1812 6,0 8 75
7 Winand, Edgar SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1849 6,0 9 67
8 Voelker, Michael SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1911 6,0 9 67
9 van Kan, Thomas SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1807 5,5 7 79
10 Ranke, Wilhelm SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1700 5,5 8 69
11 Jeß, Geralf SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1701 5,5 9 61
12 Bork, Siegfried SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1748 5,0 7 71
13 Bach, Oliver Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1723 5,0 8 63
14 Bepperling, Frank SC Bad Nauheim 2 1799 5,0 8 63
15 Lebermann, Hellmuth SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1863 5,0 8 63
16 Engers, Günter SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1902 5,0 8 63
17 Steinert, Jürgen SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1638 5,0 9 56
18 Leibold, Mathias SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1688 5,0 9 56
19 Fay, Roland SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1713 5,0 9 56
20 Winter, Lars SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1875 5,0 9 56
21 Dreis, Volker SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1884 5,0 9 56
22 Cresswell, Benedikt Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1753 4,5 6 75
23 Korchounov, Andrei SC Bad Nauheim 2 1862 4,5 7 64
24 Philipp, Nils Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1898 4,5 7 64
25 Schramm, Matthias SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1870 4,5 8 56
26 Gärtner, Frank SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1869 4,5 9 50
27 Ringel, Max SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1791 4,0 6 67
28 Kohner, Martin SC Bad Nauheim 2 1668 4,0 7 57
29 Mehlen, Theodor SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1810 4,0 7 57
30 Kolker, Vladislav SC Bad Nauheim 2 1851 4,0 7 57
31 Schöne, Matthias SC Bad Nauheim 2 1908 4,0 7 57
32 Orwatsch, Gerhard SK 1858 Gießen 2 1967 4,0 7 57
33 Schellen, Sven SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1765 4,0 8 50
34 Reimer, Otto SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1792 4,0 8 50
35 Wilke, Jörg SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1827 4,0 8 50
36 Kusic, Branko SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1750 4,0 9 44
37 Bergmann, Michael SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1762 4,0 9 44
38 Kiesewetter, Ralf SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1812 4,0 9 44
39 Bicer, Himmet SK 1858 Gießen 2 1762 3,5 5 70
40 Ostermeier, Thorsten SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1833 3,5 5 70
41 Kühlmeyer, Manfred SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1991 3,5 5 70
42 Goff, Simon SK 1858 Gießen 2 1755 3,5 6 58
43 Sacher, Dieter SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1572 3,5 7 50
44 Panosch, Walter SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1607 3,5 7 50
45 Szivek, Ernö SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1645 3,5 7 50
46 Bahlo, Jens SK 1858 Gießen 2 1875 3,5 7 50
47 Köpfler, Boris SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1686 3,5 8 44
48 Wiegand, Gunter SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1700 3,5 9 39
49 Feigl, Markus SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1716 3,5 9 39
50 Nagel, Norbert SC Bad Nauheim 2 1756 3,5 9 39
51 Kirchner, Stefan SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1896 3,5 9 39
52 Driftmann, Christoph SK 1858 Gießen 2 1980 3,0 4 75
53 Caranovic, Goran SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1759 3,0 5 60
54 Faqiry, Ramat SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1904 3,0 5 60
55 Euler, Uli Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1641 3,0 6 50
56 Heiming, Helmut SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1894 3,0 6 50
57 Solinski, Reinert SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1473 3,0 7 43
58 Heil, Walter SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1796 3,0 7 43
59 Thomanek, Martin SK 1858 Gießen 2 1690 3,0 8 38
60 Schuster, Mathias SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1578 3,0 9 33
61 Teschler, Ulrich SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1922 3,0 9 33
62 Bennedik, Martin SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1923 3,0 9 33
63 Strate, Wolfgang SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1513 2,5 3 83
64 Kosak, Matjaz SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1781 2,5 3 83
65 Arvin, Manutschehr SK 1858 Gießen 2 2062 2,5 3 83
66 Henrich, Frederik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1586 2,5 4 63
67 Kabakci, Cem SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1680 2,5 4 63
68 Zimpfer, Andreas SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1903 2,5 4 63
69 Donchenko, Irina SK 1858 Gießen 2 1886 2,5 5 50
70 Fedler, Robert Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1740 2,5 6 42
71 Stahl, Thomas SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1783 2,5 8 31
72 Busic, Nedjeljko SC Bad Nauheim 2 1811 2,5 9 28
73 Lenhart, Paul SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1867 2,0 2 100
74 Pribe, Viktor SK 1858 Gießen 2 2041 2,0 2 100
75 Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1617 2,0 3 67
76 Mehrwald, Christian SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1661 2,0 3 67
77 Henrich, Oliver SF Frankfurt 1921 2 2,0 4 50
78 Schmitt, Herbert SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1545 2,0 4 50
79 Kuckel, Michael SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1712 2,0 5 40
80 Stärke, Karsten SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1773 2,0 5 40
81 Hilbenz, Guntram SC Bad Nauheim 2 1830 2,0 5 40
82 Ottenburg, Ralph SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1911 2,0 5 40
83 Hupfeld, Lorenz SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1431 2,0 6 33
84 Bender, Dirk Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1719 2,0 6 33
85 Thomas, Mario Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1693 2,0 7 29
86 Baudrexel, Simon SC Bad Nauheim 2 1935 2,0 7 29
87 Gebauer, Wolfgang SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1833 1,5 2 75
88 Kästle, Reiner SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1889 1,5 3 50
89 Schiffmann, Herbert SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1903 1,5 3 50
90 Riedl, Janis Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1646 1,5 4 38
91 Stricker, Konstantin SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1552 1,5 5 30
92 Horny, Günter SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1762 1,5 5 30
93 Beckers, Willi SK 1858 Gießen 2 1602 1,5 6 25
94 Kunkel, Wolfgang SK 1858 Gießen 2 1555 1,5 8 19
95 Will, Steffen SC Bad Nauheim 2 1605 1,0 1 100
96 Robinson, Jack SC Bad Nauheim 2 1616 1,0 1 100
97 Klostermeyer, Bernd SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1627 1,0 1 100
98 Rettenmayr, Stefan Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1635 1,0 1 100
99 Geyer, Stephan SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1740 1,0 1 100
100 Geiger, Michael SC Bad Nauheim 2 1862 1,0 1 100
101 Boehm, Hans-Peter SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1875 1,0 1 100
102 Marchese, Andrea SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1880 1,0 1 100
103 Willems, Matthias SC Bad Nauheim 2 1911 1,0 1 100
104 Konrad, Lutz SK 1858 Gießen 2 2008 1,0 1 100
105 Marchese, Eric SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1684 1,0 2 50
106 Hettinger, Heinrich SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1718 1,0 2 50
107 Goetz, Jan SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1790 1,0 2 50
108 Frühling, Karl-Heinz SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1901 1,0 2 50
109 Schwarz, Marek SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1,0 3 33
110 Bergner, Matthias SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1524 1,0 3 33
111 Rosenberg, Benno SK 1858 Gießen 2 1556 1,0 3 33
112 Varnev, Aleksandar Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1629 1,0 4 25
113 Kühlmeyer, Klaus SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 0,5 1 50
114 Khalili, Abbas SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1359 0,5 1 50
115 Sutharsan, Kumaran SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1495 0,5 1 50
116 Schmitz, Jochen SK 1858 Gießen 2 1575 0,5 1 50
117 Merten, Rainer SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1601 0,5 1 50
118 Schwegler, Jelena SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1619 0,5 1 50
119 Raghavan, Badrinarayanan SK 1858 Gießen 2 1631 0,5 1 50
120 Mamiy, Dmitry SC Bad Nauheim 2 1675 0,5 1 50
121 Hettler, Wolfgang SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1745 0,5 1 50
122 Walk, Maximilian Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1748 0,5 1 50
123 Denner, Hans-Jürgen SC Bad Nauheim 2 1752 0,5 1 50
124 Tuzi, Bruna SK 1858 Gießen 2 1973 0,5 1 50
125 Arbinger, Roland SK 1858 Gießen 2 2046 0,5 1 50
126 Krüger, Matthias SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1536 0,5 2 25
127 Eckert, Gerhard SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1678 0,5 2 25
128 Muthig, Christopher SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1525 0,5 3 17
129 Benikhis, Avram SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 0,5 4 13
130 De Andrade, Leon Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 0,0 1 0
131 Mensch, Jürgen SK 1858 Gießen 2 0,0 1 0
132 Buller, Michael SF Frankfurt 1921 2 0,0 1 0
133 Fußnecker, Manfred SF Frankfurt 1921 2 0,0 1 0
134 Kern, Alexander SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1201 0,0 1 0
135 Feigl, Gerold SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1275 0,0 1 0
136 Nispel, Uwe SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1341 0,0 1 0
137 Lemki, Randolf SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1353 0,0 1 0
138 Tübbecke, Malte SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1397 0,0 1 0
139 Odabasi, Siddik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1411 0,0 1 0
140 Lehr, Ernst SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1413 0,0 1 0
141 Urbach, Jens SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1417 0,0 1 0
142 Metz, Stefan SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 1420 0,0 1 0
143 Hammer, Bernhard SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1425 0,0 1 0
144 Himmelspacht, Maxim SK 1858 Gießen 2 1435 0,0 1 0
145 Hufeld, Johannes Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1439 0,0 1 0
146 Keil, Reinhard SK 1858 Gießen 2 1442 0,0 1 0
147 Girstmair, Stefan SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1467 0,0 1 0
148 Wiese, Frank SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1468 0,0 1 0
149 Zhu, Andy Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1535 0,0 1 0
150 Tögel, Tom SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1611 0,0 1 0
151 Ranke, Dennis Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1674 0,0 1 0
152 Storch, Dominik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1732 0,0 1 0
153 Becker, Dirk SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1802 0,0 1 0
154 Tramnitz, Christian SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1494 0,0 2 0
155 Lehmann, Gerit SF Frankfurt 1921 2 1564 0,0 2 0
156 Fidelak, Wolfgang SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 1626 0,0 2 0
157 Raab, Hendrik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1655 0,0 2 0
158 Kühnel, Marcus SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1744 0,0 2 0
159 Reinhold, Günther Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 1618 0,0 4 0
160 Marchese, Gaspare SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1676 0,0 4 0