Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 23.09.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SG Turm Idstein 1 4,5:3,5
SV Oberursel 2 - SK Gründau 1 5,5:2,5
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 3,5:4,5
SF Schöneck 2 - SC Fulda 1 0,5:7,5
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 2 am 04.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SG Turm Idstein 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1
SC Fulda 1 - SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - SF Schöneck 2
SK Gründau 1 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SV Oberursel 2
Runde 3 am 18.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Oberursel 2 - SG Turm Idstein 1
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
SF Schöneck 2 - SK Gründau 1
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 - SC Fulda 1
Runde 4 am 09.12.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SG Turm Idstein 1 - SC Fulda 1
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1
SK Gründau 1 - SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SF Schöneck 2
SV Oberursel 2 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2
Runde 5 am 03.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SG Turm Idstein 1
SF Schöneck 2 - SV Oberursel 2
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 - SK Gründau 1
SC Fulda 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1
Runde 6 am 17.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SG Turm Idstein 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1
SK Gründau 1 - SC Fulda 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1
SV Oberursel 2 - SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SF Schöneck 2
Runde 7 am 10.03.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Schöneck 2 - SG Turm Idstein 1
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 - SV Oberursel 2
SC Fulda 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - SK Gründau 1
Runde 8 am 07.04.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SG Turm Idstein 1 - SK Gründau 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1
SV Oberursel 2 - SC Fulda 1
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1
SF Schöneck 2 - SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1
Runde 9 am 12.05.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 - SG Turm Idstein 1
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 - SF Schöneck 2
SC Fulda 1 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - SV Oberursel 2
SK Gründau 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1