Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SVG Eppstein 1932 1; VKZ: 57001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Berebora, Ferenc 1059 2431 E Kreiling, Carsten 221 2016
2 Gyorkos, Lajos 1055 2234 E Biegel, Thomas 1035 1893
3 Hoffmeister, Frank 166 2144 E Friedrich, Michael 236 1810
4 Csiki, Endre 1058 2275 E Doll, Christoph 231 1739
5 Marschner, Thomas 1043 1979 E Popovics, Adam 1061 2326
6 Paschke, Mario 1033 2093 E Demjen, Attila 1056 1895
7 Steyer, Bernd 58 2050 E Esters, Oliver 1040 1684
8 Raab, Peter 246 2005 E Heres, Florian 1039 1474
E Sehr, Alexander 98 1988

Losnr.: 2 SC Bad Soden 1; VKZ: 57026

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Erdmann, Stefan 1169 2179 7 Martin, Reiner 1020 1904
2 Gruebner, Christopher 1165 2032 8 Deppe, Leo Max 1036 1969
3 Muntean, Radu-Liviu 1185 1982 E Rödiger, Thomas 174 1937
4 Schlanke, Ulf 1110 2020 E Schmitt, Hans Walter 1173 1814
5 Stobbe, Frederik 1069 1902 E Dietz, Gerolf 86 1838
6 Haack, Kevin 1193 1956 E Rittberger, Ruben 1004 1580

Losnr.: 3 VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; VKZ: 54018

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Goreacinic, Dmitri 1048 2213 E Lützen, Matthias 1005 1840
2 Cordes, Hans-Jörg 350 2150 E Czech, Ludwig 114 1964
3 Jakel, Wolfgang 121 2144 E Enneper, Eckhard 349 2047
4 Melzer, Oliver 1077 2133 E Lanz, Udo 1096 1746
5 Höhn, Michael 135 2017 E Theuer, Carsten 1078 1773
6 Mueller, Thorsten 1036 2020 E Werner, Rosalie 1100 1652
7 Sandten, Ulrich 1123 2020 E Werner, Elmar 1080 1527
8 Trumpp, Lothar 240 1960 E Meyer, Friedhelm 219 1486
E Roosen, Holger 239 2022 E Werner, Florin 1092 1264
E Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe 1143 1979 E Prechtl, Felix 1127 891
E Müller, Horst 4 1990 E Döll-Hentschker, Susanne 1112 1133

Losnr.: 4 SV 1920 Hofheim 2; VKZ: 57008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Zude, Erik 264 2333 E Kopp, Peter 11 1932
2 Zude, Arno 56 2358 E Kushka, Alena 717 2145
3 Brendel, Oliver 425 2312 E Daub, Wolfgang 489 1983
4 Weber, Ulrich 561 2317 E Segna, Ulrich 670 2038
5 Armbruster, Alexander 660 2216 E Kribben, Johannes 286 1959
6 Tischendorf, Michael 480 2067 E Bajorski, Leszek 567 1874
7 Bajorski, Marius 506 1894 E Zunker, Reinhard 21 1967
8 Ambrosius, Berthold 721 2021 E Heymann-Lobzhanidze, Anna-Luise 496 1885
E Kaulfuss, Helmut 9 2009 E Burkart, Patrick 426 2276
E Glauder, Jan 678 2000

Losnr.: 5 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; VKZ: 58024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Krenz, Valeriy 1068 2214 7 Krahe, Frank 183 2004
2 Feist, Peter 1033 2140 8 Gorbauch, Björn 209 1868
3 Seidel, Jürgen 1059 1979 E Schmidt, Volker 206 1761
4 Schreiber, Kurt 1031 1975 E Schlitzer, Felix 1052 1835
5 Heindrich, Mark 100 1956 E Malzahn, Sven 1039 1960
6 Emmerich, Dirk 92 2027 E Zimmermann, Stefan 115 1913

Losnr.: 6 SC Heusenstamm 2; VKZ: 54035

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Zuyev, Igor 1075 2437 7 Benninger, Rudolf 32 1939
2 Solonar, Stefan 113 2258 8 Schreiner, Roland 1011 1980
3 Klundt, Klaus 1064 2215 E Rapoport, Vladimir 1154 2058
4 Voropaev, Gleb 1121 2243 E Hoti, Safet 1103 1944
5 Otte, Marijn 1168 2177 E Prudlo, Simon 1065 2135
6 von Rahden, Arvid 1058 2114 E Pröstler, Andre 81 1896

Losnr.: 7 SK Langen 1; VKZ: 56011

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Keim, Frank 1011 2168 E Cook, Thomas G 1129 1887
2 Serbu, Daniel Elias 1188 2104 E Mühlbach, Christian 129 1693
3 Kürschner, Matthias 1021 1979 E Franz, Attila 171 1756
4 Özdemir, Ali Özden 1037 1986 E Pourvoyeur, Klaus 1076 1948
5 Neumann, Norbert 1102 2017 E Berkes, Jörg 142 1738
6 Reisch, Stefan 1090 2020 E Becker, Robert 1159 2020
7 Koschinski, Willi 137 1922 E Eurich, Jannik 1092 1825
8 Rupp, Mark 1015 1901 E Reinecke, Katharina 1075 1811
E Burkhardt, Rudolf 1023 1983

Losnr.: 8 SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; VKZ: 56024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schupp, Uwe 1060 2089 E Wasserrab, Martin 131 1887
2 Rolf, Marco 1118 2073 E Löffler, Markus 1082 1690
3 Mao, Kevin 164 2004 E Schilz, Daniel 1020 1581
4 Kühner, Tobias 1100 1941 E Krinke, Michael 1035 1944
5 Will, Jens 1016 2000 E Wenzel, Calvin 1099 1869
6 Wilke, Markus 109 1904 E Mao, Yvonne 215 1742
7 Müller, Markus 179 1929 E Müller, Tobias 1044 1673
8 Knoblauch, Peter 1049 1984 E Lukas, Anne 1077 1889
E Fornoff, Robin 195 1882 E Hilsheimer, Karsten 184 1888
E Koepke, Gernot 33 1751

Losnr.: 9 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; VKZ: 56026

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Galkin, Wladislaw 1029 2147 6 Büse, Ralf 1090 1796
2 Kroder, Johannes 81 2081 7 Meyer, Christian 143 1953
3 Kunin, Leonid 187 2193 8 Held, Maurice 1064 1879
4 Held, Carsten 1034 2083 E Fast, Dominik 1091 1553
5 Euler, Stephan 1048 1934 E Theobald, Fabian 1066 1539

Losnr.: 10 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; VKZ: 56036

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Leck, Jakob 328 2064 7 Eck, Mathias 79 2023
2 Karimi, Farhad 350 2025 8 Gersmann, Kai 233 1978
3 Gramlich, Sebastian 231 2179 E de Reuter, Uwe 63 2000
4 Wiewesiek, Timo 115 1985 E Tibke, Jonas 106 1957
5 Rechel, Ralf 179 2025 E Ebert, Wolfgang 9 1951
6 Seehaus, Bernhard 81 1997