Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 23.09.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 5,5:2,5
SC Bad Soden 1 - SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 4:4
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 5:3
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - SK Langen 1 5,5:2,5
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 - SC Heusenstamm 2 3,5:4,5
Runde 2 am 04.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 - SC Heusenstamm 2
SK Langen 1 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SC Bad Soden 1
Runde 3 am 18.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Bad Soden 1 - Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - SVG Eppstein 1932 1
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - SC Ladja Roßdorf 1
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SK Langen 1
Runde 4 am 09.12.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 - SK Langen 1
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - SC Heusenstamm 2
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SC Bad Soden 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1
Runde 5 am 03.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - SC Bad Soden 1
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 - SVG Eppstein 1932 1
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SC Ladja Roßdorf 1
SK Langen 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2
Runde 6 am 17.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 - SK Langen 1
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SC Heusenstamm 2
SC Bad Soden 1 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - SV 1920 Hofheim 2
Runde 7 am 10.03.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SC Bad Soden 1
SK Langen 1 - SVG Eppstein 1932 1
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - SC Ladja Roßdorf 1
Runde 8 am 07.04.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 - SC Ladja Roßdorf 1
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2
SC Bad Soden 1 - SK Langen 1
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - SC Heusenstamm 2
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1
Runde 9 am 12.05.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 - Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SK Langen 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - SC Bad Soden 1
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 - SVG Eppstein 1932 1