Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schreiner, Roland SC Heusenstamm 2 1980 6,0 8 75
2 Zuyev, Igor SC Heusenstamm 2 2437 6,0 8 75
3 Zude, Erik SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2333 5,5 6 92
4 Gorbauch, Björn SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1868 5,5 8 69
5 Held, Carsten SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2083 5,5 8 69
6 Kunin, Leonid SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2193 5,5 8 69
7 Brendel, Oliver SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2305 5,0 6 83
8 Weber, Ulrich SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2317 5,0 6 83
9 de Reuter, Uwe Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2000 5,0 7 71
10 Voropaev, Gleb SC Heusenstamm 2 2243 5,0 7 71
11 Euler, Stephan SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1934 5,0 8 63
12 Eck, Mathias Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2023 5,0 8 63
13 Kreiling, Carsten SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2035 5,0 8 63
14 Jakel, Wolfgang VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2144 5,0 8 63
15 Solonar, Stefan SC Heusenstamm 2 2258 5,0 8 63
16 Muntean, Radu-Liviu SC Bad Soden 1 1981 4,5 6 75
17 Klundt, Klaus SC Heusenstamm 2 2215 4,5 6 75
18 Will, Jens SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1997 4,5 7 64
19 Goreacinic, Dmitri VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2213 4,5 7 64
20 Krenz, Valeriy SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2214 4,5 7 64
21 Büse, Ralf SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1796 4,5 8 56
22 Rupp, Mark SK Langen 1 1901 4,5 8 56
23 Krahe, Frank SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2004 4,5 8 56
24 Emmerich, Dirk SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2027 4,5 8 56
25 Cordes, Hans-Jörg VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2150 4,0 4 100
26 Sandten, Ulrich VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2020 4,0 6 67
27 Martin, Reiner SC Bad Soden 1 1904 4,0 7 57
28 Gersmann, Kai Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1978 4,0 7 57
29 Burkhardt, Rudolf SK Langen 1 1983 4,0 7 57
30 Schupp, Uwe SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2079 4,0 7 57
31 Tischendorf, Michael SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2067 3,5 5 70
32 Sehr, Alexander SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1983 3,5 6 58
33 Mueller, Thorsten VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2020 3,5 6 58
34 Paschke, Mario SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2093 3,5 6 58
35 Seehaus, Bernhard Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1996 3,5 7 50
36 Marschner, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2000 3,5 7 50
37 Steyer, Bernd SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2050 3,5 7 50
38 Rapoport, Vladimir SC Heusenstamm 2 2058 3,5 7 50
39 Kühner, Tobias SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1918 3,5 8 44
40 Deppe, Leo Max SC Bad Soden 1 1920 3,5 8 44
41 Müller, Markus SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1929 3,5 8 44
42 Kopp, Peter SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1953 3,5 8 44
43 Meyer, Christian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1953 3,5 8 44
44 Schlanke, Ulf SC Bad Soden 1 2020 3,5 8 44
45 Rechel, Ralf Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2025 3,5 8 44
46 Erdmann, Stefan SC Bad Soden 1 2182 3,5 8 44
47 Prudlo, Simon SC Heusenstamm 2 2135 3,0 3 100
48 Kushka, Alena SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2145 3,0 4 75
49 Otte, Marijn SC Heusenstamm 2 2209 3,0 5 60
50 Berebora, Ferenc SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2431 3,0 5 60
51 Reisch, Stefan SK Langen 1 2020 3,0 6 50
52 Kroder, Johannes SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2081 3,0 6 50
53 Haack, Kevin SC Bad Soden 1 1979 3,0 7 43
54 Leck, Jakob Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2046 3,0 7 43
55 Kürschner, Matthias SK Langen 1 1940 3,0 8 38
56 Raab, Peter SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2001 3,0 8 38
57 Höhn, Michael VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2030 3,0 8 38
58 Fornoff, Robin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1882 2,5 3 83
59 Bajorski, Marius SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1928 2,5 4 63
60 Trumpp, Lothar VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1960 2,5 6 42
61 Serbu, Daniel Elias SK Langen 1 2104 2,5 6 42
62 Zude, Arno SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2387 2,5 6 42
63 Gruebner, Christopher SC Bad Soden 1 2040 2,5 7 36
64 Stobbe, Frederik SC Bad Soden 1 1843 2,5 8 31
65 Heindrich, Mark SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1956 2,5 8 31
66 Schreiber, Kurt SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1975 2,5 8 31
67 Galkin, Wladislaw SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2124 2,5 8 31
68 Kaulfuss, Helmut SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2005 2,0 2 100
69 Segna, Ulrich SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2038 2,0 2 100
70 Popovics, Adam SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2326 2,0 2 100
71 Daub, Wolfgang SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2002 2,0 4 50
72 Özdemir, Ali Özden SK Langen 1 2025 2,0 4 50
73 Benninger, Rudolf SC Heusenstamm 2 1939 2,0 7 29
74 Feist, Peter SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2140 2,0 7 29
75 Gramlich, Sebastian Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2179 2,0 7 29
76 Held, Maurice SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1879 2,0 8 25
77 Koschinski, Willi SK Langen 1 1922 2,0 8 25
78 Wiewesiek, Timo Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2009 2,0 8 25
79 Schmidt, Volker SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1761 1,5 2 75
80 Kribben, Johannes SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1954 1,5 2 75
81 Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1979 1,5 2 75
82 von Rahden, Arvid SC Heusenstamm 2 2114 1,5 2 75
83 Rolf, Marco SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2041 1,5 4 38
84 Biegel, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1905 1,5 5 30
85 Seidel, Jürgen SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1994 1,5 5 30
86 Mao, Kevin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1998 1,5 7 21
87 Dietz, Gerolf SC Bad Soden 1 1799 1,0 1 100
88 Schlitzer, Felix SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1835 1,0 1 100
89 Rödiger, Thomas SC Bad Soden 1 1887 1,0 1 100
90 Malzahn, Sven SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1960 1,0 1 100
91 Koepke, Gernot SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1785 1,0 2 50
92 Lützen, Matthias VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1840 1,0 2 50
93 Wasserrab, Martin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1899 1,0 2 50
94 Zunker, Reinhard SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1941 1,0 2 50
95 Hoti, Safet SC Heusenstamm 2 1944 1,0 2 50
96 Müller, Horst VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1995 1,0 2 50
97 Glauder, Jan SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2000 1,0 2 50
98 Roosen, Holger VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2022 1,0 2 50
99 Gyorkos, Lajos SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2234 1,0 2 50
100 Wilke, Markus SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1901 1,0 7 14
101 Werner, Rosalie VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1660 0,5 1 50
102 Esters, Oliver SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1681 0,5 1 50
103 Müller, Tobias SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1694 0,5 1 50
104 Mao, Yvonne SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1742 0,5 1 50
105 Lanz, Udo VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1752 0,5 1 50
106 Franz, Attila SK Langen 1 1756 0,5 1 50
107 Doll, Christoph SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1775 0,5 1 50
108 Theuer, Carsten VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1779 0,5 1 50
109 Schmitt, Hans Walter SC Bad Soden 1 1809 0,5 1 50
110 Eurich, Jannik SK Langen 1 1816 0,5 1 50
111 Reinecke, Katharina SK Langen 1 1842 0,5 1 50
112 Lukas, Anne SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1883 0,5 1 50
113 Wenzel, Calvin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1883 0,5 1 50
114 Pröstler, Andre SC Heusenstamm 2 1896 0,5 1 50
115 Zimmermann, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1913 0,5 1 50
116 Bajorski, Leszek SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1920 0,5 1 50
117 Demjen, Attila SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1945 0,5 1 50
118 Pourvoyeur, Klaus SK Langen 1 1948 0,5 1 50
119 Knoblauch, Peter SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1984 0,5 1 50
120 Melzer, Oliver VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2133 0,5 1 50
121 Rittberger, Ruben SC Bad Soden 1 1558 0,5 2 25
122 Mühlbach, Christian SK Langen 1 1689 0,5 2 25
123 Berkes, Jörg SK Langen 1 1723 0,5 2 25
124 Friedrich, Michael SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1833 0,5 2 25
125 Enneper, Eckhard VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2031 0,5 2 25
126 Ambrosius, Berthold SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2021 0,5 3 17
127 Hoffmeister, Frank SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2152 0,5 3 17
128 Karimi, Farhad Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2025 0,5 5 10
129 Keim, Frank SK Langen 1 2168 0,5 5 10
130 Prechtl, Felix VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 804 0,0 1 0
131 Werner, Florin VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1368 0,0 1 0
132 Meyer, Friedhelm VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1486 0,0 1 0
133 Werner, Elmar VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1512 0,0 1 0
134 Löffler, Markus SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1687 0,0 1 0
135 Heymann-Lobzhanidze, Anna-Luise SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1888 0,0 1 0
136 Krinke, Michael SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1952 0,0 1 0
137 Czech, Ludwig VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1964 0,0 1 0
138 Fast, Dominik SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1500 0,0 2 0
139 Schilz, Daniel SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1625 0,0 2 0
140 Cook, Thomas G SK Langen 1 1887 0,0 2 0
141 Becker, Robert SK Langen 1 2020 0,0 2 0