Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 23.09.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 - SK Langen 2 5:3
SC Frankfurt-West 1 - Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 5,5:2,5
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 3,5:4,5
SC Steinbach 1 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1 3,5:4,5
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 - SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 3:5
Runde 2 am 04.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Langen 2 - SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 3:5
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - SC 1970 Lorsch 1 4,5:3,5
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 - SC Steinbach 1 3,5:4,5
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 - Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 6:2
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 - SC Frankfurt-West 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 3 am 18.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Frankfurt-West 1 - SK Langen 2 4:4
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 - Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 3,5:4,5
SC Steinbach 1 - Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 3:5
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 5,5:2,5
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 4 am 09.12.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Langen 2 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1,5:6,5
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 - SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 5:3
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 - SC 1970 Lorsch 1 4:4
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 - SC Steinbach 1 6:2
SC Frankfurt-West 1 - Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 5 am 03.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 - SK Langen 2 5:3
SC Steinbach 1 - SC Frankfurt-West 1 3:5
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 - Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 4:4
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 - Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 5:3
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 8:0
Runde 6 am 17.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Langen 2 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 4:4
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1 3:5
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 - SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 3,5:4,5
SC Frankfurt-West 1 - SC 1970 Lorsch 1 3,5:4,5
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 - SC Steinbach 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 7 am 10.03.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Steinbach 1 - SK Langen 2 2:6
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 - Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 4:4
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 - SC Frankfurt-West 1 5:3
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 4:4
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 - Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 3:5
Runde 8 am 07.04.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Langen 2 - Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 3
SC Frankfurt-West 1 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 - SC 1979 Hattersheim 1
SC Steinbach 1 - SC 1970 Lorsch 1
Runde 9 am 12.05.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 - SK Langen 2
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 - SC Steinbach 1
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 - SC Frankfurt-West 1
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 - Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2