Übersicht

VL Nord: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SK Gründau 1
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - SV Oberursel 2
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 1
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1
Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Gründau 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1
SC Bad Nauheim 1 - SVG Eppstein 1932 1
SV Oberursel 2 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1
Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - SK Gründau 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SV Oberursel 2
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 1
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Gründau 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 1
SV Oberursel 2 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 - SVG Eppstein 1932 1
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2
Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - SK Gründau 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 - SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1
SC Bad Nauheim 1 - SV Oberursel 2
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Gründau 1 - SV Oberursel 2
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 1
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - SVG Eppstein 1932 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SK Gründau 1
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1
SC Bad Nauheim 1 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2
SV Oberursel 2 - SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1
Runde 8 am 22.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Gründau 1 - SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1
SK Marburg 1931/72 2 - SV Oberursel 2
SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SVG Eppstein 1932 1
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 - SK Gründau 1
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
SC Bad Nauheim 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2
SV Oberursel 2 - SK Niederbrechen 1948 1
SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 - SK Marburg 1931/72 2