Übersicht

LK Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SF Schöneck 2

Lömker, Axel; (DWZ: 2130) Punkte: 0.0
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2090) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Del Rio, Roland; (DWZ: 2105) Punkte:
Meyer-Cording, Claus; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 3.0
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2071) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1867) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Weber, Bernhard (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Weiss, Matthias; (DWZ: 1936) Punkte: 2.0
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Wend, Uwe (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Engel, Johannes (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1985) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Gerstmann, Frank (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2072) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Stange, Andreas; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 1.5
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1958) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Hochmuth, Christian (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Müller, Achim; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 2.0
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kleschtschow, Juri; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 2.5
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Drebes, Günter; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 2.0
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Rätsch, Kurt; (DWZ: 1785) Punkte: 0.5
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Midanka, Vladimir (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1706) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Zahn, Nicol; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 3.0
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1712) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Lieske, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1785) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Knott, Benno (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1835) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Günther, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1883) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Bauer, Timo; (DWZ: 1774) Punkte: 1.5
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1819) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Nickel, Jonas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1761) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Becker, Peter; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte: 0.5
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1839) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1666) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Everett, Brian; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 1.5
Schellen, Sven (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Hofmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1786) Punkte: 0.0
Kosak, Matjaz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Köroglu, Naim; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 0.5
Rauscher, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Kirchner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 0.0
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Posonski, Adrian; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 0.0
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Abraham, Moritz; (DWZ: 1453) Punkte: 0.5
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1728) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Tiggemann, Felix; (DWZ: 1479) Punkte: 0.0
Stockamp, Tim (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1655) 0:1 3.5 aus 7