1 |
Dreis, Volker |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
1896 |
8,5 |
9 |
94 |
2 |
Wild, Heiko |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 |
1980 |
6,5 |
8 |
81 |
3 |
Schaaf, René |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 |
2113 |
6,5 |
8 |
81 |
4 |
Kosak, Matjaz |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
1805 |
6,0 |
8 |
75 |
5 |
Komhard, Oliver |
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 |
1930 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
6 |
Weber, Bernhard |
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 |
2037 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
7 |
Andreas, Björn |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 |
2008 |
5,5 |
6 |
92 |
8 |
Gerstmann, Frank |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 |
2051 |
5,5 |
7 |
79 |
9 |
Prange, Dieter |
SV Bergwinkel 1 |
1907 |
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
10 |
Schellen, Sven |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
1772 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
11 |
Swoboda, Philipp |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
2073 |
5,0 |
5 |
100 |
12 |
Kraus, Eduard |
SV Bergwinkel 1 |
1817 |
5,0 |
7 |
71 |
13 |
Kraus, Werner |
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 |
1834 |
5,0 |
7 |
71 |
14 |
Kvesic, Vedran |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 |
1866 |
5,0 |
7 |
71 |
15 |
Schmitt, Carsten |
SV Bergwinkel 1 |
1903 |
5,0 |
7 |
71 |
16 |
Leidorf, Sebastian |
SV Bergwinkel 1 |
2090 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
17 |
Hochmuth, Christian |
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 |
1966 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
18 |
Ranné, Omar |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 |
1904 |
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
19 |
Barthel, Bergit |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 |
1866 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
20 |
Bachmann, Nick |
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 |
1891 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
21 |
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich |
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 |
1894 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
22 |
Bennedik, Martin |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
1910 |
4,0 |
6 |
67 |
23 |
Wend, Uwe |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
1996 |
4,0 |
6 |
67 |
24 |
Pham-Tran, Phuong-Bao |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1732 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
25 |
Syed, Tareq |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 |
1902 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
26 |
Behler, Matthias |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 |
1908 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
27 |
Kapsoulis, Georgios |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 |
1923 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
28 |
Schneider, Uwe |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 |
1992 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
29 |
Schröder, Jürgen |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 |
2018 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
30 |
Wanie, Karsten |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 |
2052 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
31 |
Orlinski, Wolfgang |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
1962 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
32 |
Nickel, Jonas |
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 |
1874 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
33 |
Brescher, Walter |
SV Bergwinkel 1 |
1947 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
34 |
Midanka, Vladimir |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 |
1709 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
35 |
Schefer, Viktor |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 |
1783 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
36 |
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
2152 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
37 |
Zahn, Nicol |
SF Schöneck 2 |
1732 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
38 |
Kunkel, Frank |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 |
1826 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
39 |
Varma, Christopher |
SV Oberursel 3 |
1914 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
40 |
Gries, Volker |
SV Oberursel 3 |
1966 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
41 |
Stockamp, Tim |
SV Bergwinkel 1 |
1708 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
42 |
von Wahden, Jens |
SV Oberursel 3 |
1896 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
43 |
Hagenbach, Udo |
SV Bergwinkel 1 |
1964 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
44 |
Schaaf, André |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 |
1980 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
45 |
Partzsch, Lukas |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 |
2097 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
46 |
Frank, Bernd |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 |
1846 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
47 |
Meyer-Cording, Claus |
SF Schöneck 2 |
1888 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
48 |
Rondonuwu, Grover |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1982 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
49 |
Fink, Leander |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 |
2071 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
50 |
Kulenovic, Adnan |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 |
1847 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
51 |
Nimsch, Helmut |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 |
1886 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
52 |
Kuban, Günther |
SV Oberursel 3 |
1917 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
53 |
Renner, Thomas |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
1970 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
54 |
Schäfer, Claus |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 |
1983 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
55 |
Kripp, Wolfgang |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 |
1866 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
56 |
Engel, Jan |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1872 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
57 |
Falk, Thomas |
SV Oberursel 3 |
1921 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
58 |
Heid, Michael |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 |
1925 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
59 |
Kleschtschow, Juri |
SF Schöneck 2 |
1935 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
60 |
Hinz, André |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 |
1858 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
61 |
Stork, Christopher |
SV Oberursel 3 |
2092 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
62 |
Schmitt, Clemens |
SV Bergwinkel 1 |
1762 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
63 |
Lieske, Thomas |
SV Oberursel 3 |
1775 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
64 |
Straub, Fabian |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
1826 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
65 |
Bach, Oliver |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1729 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
66 |
Rettenmayr, Stefan |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1729 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
67 |
Mehlen, Theodor |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 |
1742 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
68 |
Griesfeller, Sven |
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 |
1813 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
69 |
Ortinau, Peter |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1985 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
70 |
Piepenburg, Rolf |
SV Oberursel 3 |
1989 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
71 |
Drebes, Günter |
SF Schöneck 2 |
1826 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
72 |
Philipp, Nils |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1878 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
73 |
Müller, Achim |
SF Schöneck 2 |
1993 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
74 |
Weiss, Matthias |
SF Schöneck 2 |
1951 |
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
75 |
Cresswell, Benedikt |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
|
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
76 |
Abraham, Moritz |
SF Schöneck 2 |
1516 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
77 |
Walk, Maximilian |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1849 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
78 |
Stange, Andreas |
SF Schöneck 2 |
|
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
79 |
Everett, Brian |
SF Schöneck 2 |
1673 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
80 |
Noblé, Alexander |
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 |
1904 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
81 |
Rennhack, Peer |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1878 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
82 |
Lotte, Stephan |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 |
1741 |
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
83 |
Rauscher, Joachim |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 |
1559 |
1,5 |
6 |
25 |
84 |
Casagrande, Thomas |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1966 |
1,5 |
6 |
25 |
85 |
Bauer, Timo |
SF Schöneck 2 |
1772 |
1,5 |
7 |
21 |
86 |
Köhler, Stefan |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
87 |
Worzelberger, Armin |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 |
1751 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
88 |
Gerhard, Dominik |
SV Oberursel 3 |
1765 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
89 |
Storch, Dominik |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1774 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
90 |
Stieg, Bastian |
SV Oberursel 3 |
1799 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
91 |
Stärke, Karsten |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 |
1801 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
92 |
Schnarr, Steffen |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 |
1807 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
93 |
Locher, Helmut |
SV Bergwinkel 1 |
1829 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
94 |
Akhmatovski, Maxim |
SV Oberursel 3 |
2096 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
95 |
Pecher, Jürgen |
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 |
1663 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
96 |
Fedler, Robert |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1749 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
97 |
Geiß, Ernst |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 |
1793 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
98 |
Zimpfer, Andreas |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 |
1917 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
99 |
Barpiyeva, Gulsana |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 |
2004 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
100 |
Knott, Benno |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 |
1857 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
101 |
Werkmann, Lars |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 |
1905 |
1,0 |
4 |
25 |
102 |
Franken, Rainer |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 |
1769 |
1,0 |
6 |
17 |
103 |
Bernig, Andreas |
SV Oberursel 3 |
1796 |
1,0 |
6 |
17 |
104 |
Bagatsch, Thomas |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 |
1945 |
1,0 |
6 |
17 |
105 |
Eichenauer, Wolfram |
SV Oberursel 3 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
106 |
Zhu, Andy |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1503 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
107 |
Köroglu, Naim |
SF Schöneck 2 |
1647 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
108 |
Haftmann, Rainer |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 |
1658 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
109 |
Thomas, Mario |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1670 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
110 |
Hansch, Andreas |
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 |
1696 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
111 |
Bork, Siegfried |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
1741 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
112 |
Schott, Maria |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1803 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
113 |
Kirchner, Stefan |
SF Schöneck 2 |
1435 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
114 |
Becker, Peter |
SF Schöneck 2 |
1629 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
115 |
Schulz, Patrick |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 |
1649 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
116 |
Günther, Andreas |
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 |
1916 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
117 |
Engel, Johannes |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 |
1976 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
118 |
Thomae, Klaus |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 |
1658 |
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
119 |
Schmidt, Max |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1945 |
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
120 |
Koenig, Markus |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 |
1784 |
0,5 |
6 |
8 |
121 |
Rätsch, Kurt |
SF Schöneck 2 |
1796 |
0,5 |
6 |
8 |
122 |
Hanz, Ludolf |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
123 |
Raabe, Benjamin |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
124 |
Weiland, Thomas |
SV Oberursel 3 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
125 |
Ghaznavi, Massoud |
SV Oberursel 3 |
1428 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
126 |
Lemke, Wolfgang |
SV Bergwinkel 1 |
1458 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
127 |
Pavilu, Dominik |
SV Bergwinkel 1 |
1512 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
128 |
Hein, Philipp |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1529 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
129 |
Aust, Tobias |
SF Schöneck 2 |
1565 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
130 |
Hansch, Christian Min |
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 |
1574 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
131 |
Hastenrath, Teja |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 |
1629 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
132 |
Weber, Andreas |
SV Oberursel 3 |
1637 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
133 |
Raab, Hendrik |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1645 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
134 |
Filmann, Andreas |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 |
1668 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
135 |
Tiggemann, Felix |
SF Schöneck 2 |
1673 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
136 |
Trunz, Rainer |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 |
1712 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
137 |
Hofmann, Wilfried |
SF Schöneck 2 |
1786 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
138 |
Kimpel, Janine |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 |
1787 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
139 |
Göbel, Andreas |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 |
1810 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
140 |
Weyerer, Noah |
SV Oberursel 3 |
1836 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
141 |
Kuzmanovic, Zoran |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 |
1882 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
142 |
Gerstmann, Holger |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 |
1936 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
143 |
Ruß, Oliver |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 |
1997 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
144 |
Lömker, Axel |
SF Schöneck 2 |
2131 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
145 |
Posonski, Adrian |
SF Schöneck 2 |
|
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
146 |
Hergott, Alexander |
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 |
1560 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
147 |
Gräf, Jakob Vincent |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
1724 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
148 |
Bender, Dirk |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1777 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
149 |
Polak, Elias |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
1796 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
150 |
Hartmann, Jörg |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
1800 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
151 |
Wiest, Kurt |
SV Bergwinkel 1 |
1636 |
0,0 |
3 |
0 |