Übersicht

LK Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SC Matt im Park Ffm 1

Wanie, Karsten; (DWZ: 2083) Punkte: 4.0
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1867) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Bachmann, Nick (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2090) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Partzsch, Lukas; (DWZ: 2076) Punkte: 3.0
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1905) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Weber, Bernhard (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schröder, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 3.5
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Wend, Uwe (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2021) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Barpiyeva, Gulsana (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1886) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Köhler, Stefan; (DWZ: 2010) Punkte: 1.0
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1921) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kapsoulis, Georgios; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 3.0
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1937) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1819) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Heid, Michael; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 2.5
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Hochmuth, Christian (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Wild, Heiko; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 5.5
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schellen, Sven (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Lieske, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1785) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Barthel, Bergit; (DWZ: 1969) Punkte: 4.5
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1870) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Kosak, Matjaz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Ranné, Omar; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 3.5
Pham-Tran, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Kuzmanovic, Zoran (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Swoboda, Philipp (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2043) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Midanka, Vladimir (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1733) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Nickel, Jonas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1761) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Zimpfer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 1.0
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Piepenburg, Rolf (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Andreas, Björn; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 5.5
Kimpel, Janine (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1835) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hartmann, Jörg (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1791) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Weyerer, Noah (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1671) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rauscher, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1706) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Mehlen, Theodor; (DWZ: 1817) Punkte: 1.0
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 0.5 aus 2