Übersicht

LK Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2

Kettler, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2099) Punkte:
Steudel, Max; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte:
Bagatsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1965) Punkte: 1.0
Bachmann, Nick (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1926) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2090) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2093) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Stange, Andreas (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Engel, Johannes; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 0.5
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Syed, Tareq; (DWZ: 1950) Punkte: 4.0
Weber, Bernhard (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1998) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Gerstmann, Frank (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2072) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Partzsch, Lukas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2076) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Barpiyeva, Gulsana; (DWZ: 1926) Punkte: 1.0
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Nimsch, Helmut; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte: 3.0
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Köhler, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Koenig, Markus; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 0.5
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1774) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1839) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
Knott, Benno; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 1.0
Hochmuth, Christian (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1768) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Schellen, Sven (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hinz, André; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 2.5
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Gerstmann, Holger (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Kosak, Matjaz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Rauscher, Joachim; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 1.5
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1728) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hanz, Ludolf; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Nickel, Jonas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1761) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Midanka, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 3.5
Günther, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Stockamp, Tim (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1655) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Raabe, Benjamin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1633) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Geiß, Ernst; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 1.0
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Göbel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 0.0
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Worzelberger, Armin; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 1.0
Gräf, Jakob Vincent (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1444) 1:0 0.0 aus 2