Übersicht

LK Ost: Einzelergebnisse: Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2

Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 3.5
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bachmann, Nick (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1926) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2071) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2090) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Max; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 0.5
Partzsch, Lukas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2076) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Weber, Bernhard (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1998) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Gerstmann, Frank (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2072) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Ortinau, Peter; (DWZ: 2009) Punkte: 2.0
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Rondonuwu, Grover; (DWZ: 1937) Punkte: 2.0
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1963) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Noblé, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2093) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Casagrande, Thomas; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte: 1.5
Heid, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Hochmuth, Christian (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1926) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1958) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Engel, Jan; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 1.5
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Rennhack, Peer; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 1.5
Barthel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Wend, Uwe (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Philipp, Nils; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 2.0
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Pham-Tran, Phuong-Bao; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 3.0
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1963) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Raab, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 0.0
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Polak, Elias; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 0.0
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1728) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Bach, Oliver; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte: 1.0
Nickel, Jonas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Cresswell, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 1.5
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Storch, Dominik; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 1.0
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1749) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Fedler, Robert; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 0.0
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Bender, Dirk; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 0.0
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Piepenburg, Rolf (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1989) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Walk, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1775) Punkte: 1.5
Schellen, Sven (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Rettenmayr, Stefan; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 2.0
Kosak, Matjaz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1802) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Thomas, Mario; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 0.5
Stockamp, Tim (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7