Übersicht

LK Ost: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Dreis, Volker SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1884 6,5 7 93
2 Andreas, Björn SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1978 5,5 6 92
3 Wild, Heiko SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1975 5,5 7 79
4 Schaaf, René SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 2070 5,5 7 79
5 Kraus, Eduard SV Bergwinkel 1 1774 5,0 7 71
6 Kraus, Werner SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1866 5,0 7 71
7 Komhard, Oliver SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1879 5,0 7 71
8 Weber, Bernhard SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1970 5,0 7 71
9 Kvesic, Vedran SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1809 4,5 6 75
10 Brendel, Bergit SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1959 4,5 6 75
11 Gerstmann, Frank SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 2063 4,5 6 75
12 Schellen, Sven SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1765 4,5 7 64
13 Prange, Dieter SV Bergwinkel 1 1954 4,5 7 64
14 Leidorf, Sebastian SV Bergwinkel 1 2100 4,5 7 64
15 Kosak, Matjaz SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1781 4,0 6 67
16 Behler, Matthias SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1862 4,0 6 67
17 Schmitt, Carsten SV Bergwinkel 1 1891 4,0 6 67
18 Wend, Uwe SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1960 4,0 6 67
19 Nickel, Jonas SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1759 4,0 7 57
20 Guth, Wolf-Dietrich SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1888 4,0 7 57
21 Syed, Tareq SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1949 4,0 7 57
22 Schneider, Uwe SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1969 4,0 7 57
23 Wanie, Karsten SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2095 4,0 7 57
24 Ranné, Omar SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1923 3,5 5 70
25 Brescher, Walter SV Bergwinkel 1 1930 3,5 5 70
26 Midanka, Vladimir Josef SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1691 3,5 6 58
27 Schefer, Viktor SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1752 3,5 6 58
28 Bachmann, Nick SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1889 3,5 6 58
29 Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 2010 3,5 6 58
30 Schröder, Jürgen SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2023 3,5 6 58
31 Stockamp, Tim SV Bergwinkel 1 3,5 7 50
32 Kunkel, Frank SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1900 3,5 7 50
33 Hagenbach, Udo SV Bergwinkel 1 1996 3,5 7 50
34 Gries, Volker SV Oberursel 3 2029 3,5 7 50
35 Swoboda, Philipp SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 2027 3,0 3 100
36 Partzsch, Lukas SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2092 3,0 5 60
37 Zahn, Nicol SF Schöneck 2 1735 3,0 6 50
38 Pham, Phuong-Bao Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1830 3,0 6 50
39 Frank, Bernd SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1889 3,0 6 50
40 Kuban, Günther SV Oberursel 3 1942 3,0 6 50
41 Meyer-Cording, Claus SF Schöneck 2 1971 3,0 6 50
42 Orlinski, Wolfgang SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1983 3,0 6 50
43 Kapsoulis, Georgios SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1983 3,0 6 50
44 Fink, Leander SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 2059 3,0 6 50
45 Kulenovic, Adnan SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1853 3,0 7 43
46 Kripp, Wolfgang SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1897 3,0 7 43
47 Nimsch, Helmut SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1931 3,0 7 43
48 Schäfer, Claus SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1978 3,0 7 43
49 Hochmuth, Christian SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1988 3,0 7 43
50 Schaaf, André SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 2000 3,0 7 43
51 Kleschtschow, Juri SF Schöneck 2 1916 2,5 4 63
52 Bennedik, Martin SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1923 2,5 4 63
53 Heid, Michael SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1986 2,5 4 63
54 Stork, Christopher SV Oberursel 3 1863 2,5 5 50
55 Falk, Thomas SV Oberursel 3 1970 2,5 5 50
56 Lieske, Thomas SV Oberursel 3 1803 2,5 6 42
57 Hinz, André SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1808 2,5 6 42
58 Varma, Christopher SV Oberursel 3 1864 2,5 6 42
59 Straub, Fabian SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1950 2,5 6 42
60 von Wahden, Jens SV Oberursel 3 1643 2,5 7 36
61 Schmitt, Clemens SV Bergwinkel 1 1763 2,5 7 36
62 Rettenmayr, Stefan Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1635 2,0 2 100
63 Piepenburg, Rolf SV Oberursel 3 1995 2,0 3 67
64 Ortinau, Peter Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 2011 2,0 3 67
65 Drebes, Günter SF Schöneck 2 1812 2,0 4 50
66 Philipp, Nils Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1898 2,0 4 50
67 Müller, Achim SF Schöneck 2 1941 2,0 4 50
68 Renner, Thomas SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1931 2,0 5 40
69 Rondonuwu, Grover Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1941 2,0 5 40
70 Weiss, Matthias SF Schöneck 2 1953 2,0 6 33
71 Walk, Maximilian Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1748 1,5 2 75
72 Cresswell, Benedikt Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1753 1,5 2 75
73 Everett, Brian SF Schöneck 2 1706 1,5 3 50
74 Noblé, Alexander SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1911 1,5 3 50
75 Stange, Andreas SF Schöneck 2 1984 1,5 3 50
76 Engel, Jan Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1867 1,5 4 38
77 Rennhack, Peer Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1876 1,5 4 38
78 Lotte, Stephan SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1766 1,5 5 30
79 Rauscher, Joachim SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1684 1,5 6 25
80 Bauer, Timo SF Schöneck 2 1799 1,5 6 25
81 Casagrande, Thomas Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1971 1,5 6 25
82 Gerhard, Dominik SV Oberursel 3 1595 1,0 1 100
83 Worzelberger, Armin SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1707 1,0 1 100
84 Bach, Oliver Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1727 1,0 1 100
85 Storch, Dominik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1732 1,0 1 100
86 Locher, Helmut SV Bergwinkel 1 1738 1,0 1 100
87 Stieg, Bastian SV Oberursel 3 1776 1,0 1 100
88 Schnarr, Steffen SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1799 1,0 1 100
89 Mehlen, Theodor SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1810 1,0 1 100
90 Köhler, Stefan SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2000 1,0 1 100
91 Pecher, Jürgen SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1689 1,0 2 50
92 Geiß, Ernst SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1751 1,0 2 50
93 Zimpfer, Andreas SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1903 1,0 2 50
94 Barpiyeva, Gulsana SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1917 1,0 2 50
95 Knott, Benno SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1851 1,0 3 33
96 Werkmann, Lars SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1897 1,0 4 25
97 Bernig, Andreas SV Oberursel 3 1866 1,0 5 20
98 Franken, Rainer SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1837 1,0 6 17
99 Bagatsch, Thomas SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2004 1,0 6 17
100 Abraham, Moritz SF Schöneck 2 1422 0,5 1 50
101 Haftmann, Rainer SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1668 0,5 1 50
102 Köroglu, Naim SF Schöneck 2 1679 0,5 1 50
103 Thomas, Mario Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1693 0,5 1 50
104 Eichenauer, Wolfram SV Oberursel 3 1696 0,5 1 50
105 Hansch, Andreas SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1718 0,5 1 50
106 Bork, Siegfried SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1748 0,5 1 50
107 Becker, Peter SF Schöneck 2 1635 0,5 2 25
108 Schulz, Patrick SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1659 0,5 2 25
109 Thomae, Klaus SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1707 0,5 2 25
110 Günther, Andreas SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1910 0,5 2 25
111 Engel, Johannes SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2000 0,5 2 25
112 Schmidt, Max Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1938 0,5 3 17
113 Rätsch, Kurt SF Schöneck 2 1836 0,5 5 10
114 Koenig, Markus SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1864 0,5 6 8
115 Hanz, Ludolf SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 0,0 1 0
116 Ghaznavi, Massoud SV Oberursel 3 1493 0,0 1 0
117 Tiggemann, Felix SF Schöneck 2 1501 0,0 1 0
118 Posonski, Adrian SF Schöneck 2 1526 0,0 1 0
119 Kirchner, Stefan SF Schöneck 2 1549 0,0 1 0
120 Filmann, Andreas SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1638 0,0 1 0
121 Raab, Hendrik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1655 0,0 1 0
122 Weyerer, Noah SV Oberursel 3 1671 0,0 1 0
123 Raabe, Benjamin SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1685 0,0 1 0
124 Trunz, Rainer SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1728 0,0 1 0
125 Fedler, Robert Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1740 0,0 1 0
126 Weber, Andreas SV Oberursel 3 1757 0,0 1 0
127 Hofmann, Wilfried SF Schöneck 2 1802 0,0 1 0
128 Göbel, Andreas SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1827 0,0 1 0
129 Kimpel, Janine SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1844 0,0 1 0
130 Kuzmanovic, Zoran SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1882 0,0 1 0
131 Gerstmann, Holger SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1954 0,0 1 0
132 Ruß, Oliver SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1997 0,0 1 0
133 Lömker, Axel SF Schöneck 2 2130 0,0 1 0
134 Gräf, Jakob Vincent SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1465 0,0 2 0
135 Wiest, Kurt SV Bergwinkel 1 1666 0,0 2 0
136 Bender, Dirk Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1719 0,0 2 0
137 Hartmann, Jörg SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 1812 0,0 2 0
138 Polak, Elias Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1825 0,0 2 0