Übersicht

Nordhessenliga 2023 / 2024: Einzelergebnisse: Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1

Heinelt, Manfred; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 3.0
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1949) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1749) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Gerstmayr, Christoph (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Sommer, Vincent (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Schmidt, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 1.0
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1854) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Wüstehube, Harry (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1867) Punkte: 3.0
Löbermann, Thomas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Dacic, Almir (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Lenz, Harald; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 4.0
Moritz, Cornelia (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1667) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1586) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Huneck, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Hartleib, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 3.5
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1686) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Rasan, Vladimir (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1247) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Reuschel, Stefan (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Beyer, Nils (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Grcic, Milanko; (DWZ: 1638) Punkte: 2.5
Pauli, Christian (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1785) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Bausch, Davis (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1585) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Armbruster, Ole (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1345) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Wendehals, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Both, Rolf; (DWZ: 1404) Punkte: 1.5
Haselböck, Jürgen (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1517) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Göttling, Guido (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Barchfeld, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1531) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Kosfeld, Reinhold (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Hochbein, Martin; (DWZ: 1349) Punkte: