Übersicht

Nordhessenliga 2023 / 2024: Einzelergebnisse: Mündener SC von 1925 1

Wiktorczyk, Michel; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 3.0
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1747) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1949) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Springer, Ondrej (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Wüstehube, Harry (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Thiel, Moritz; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 2.5
Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1885) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Wend, Uwe; (DWZ: 1996) Punkte: 2.5
Hohlbein, Jens (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1812) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Beyer, Nils (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schäfer, Marc; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 2.5
Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1486) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Löbermann, Thomas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1648) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Dacic, Almir; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 3.0
Djahed, Sohrab (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1377) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Moritz, Cornelia (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1667) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Reuschel, Stefan (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Barchfeld, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Sabuninas, Nikolajus; (DWZ: 1586) Punkte: 3.0
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1378) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Lenz, Harald (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1686) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Armbruster, Ole (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1345) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Wendehals, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Maar, Felicitas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1417) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rasan, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1247) Punkte: 1.0
Schmidt, Ernst (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1394) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1612) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Pauli, Christian (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1785) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Reich, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1581) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Lange, Sven (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Wittling, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1181) Punkte: 0.0
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1753) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Straschnej, Paul (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1502) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 1.0 aus 2