Übersicht

Nordhessenliga 2023 / 2024: Einzelergebnisse: SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1

Springer, Ondrej; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 3.0
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1747) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1839) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1854) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Weiß, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 1.5
Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Salachov, Achmat; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 3.0
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Hohlbein, Jens (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1766) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Wend, Uwe (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Löbermann, Thomas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Mausinbaev, Timo; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 3.5
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1486) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1885) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Schnellbach, Josef; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 3.0
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1676) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1498) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Lenz, Harald (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1693) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Dacic, Almir (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1481) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Moritz, Cornelia (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1667) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Reuschel, Stefan (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Armbruster, Ole; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: 3.0
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Djahed, Sohrab (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1377) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1638) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1586) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Wendehals, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Straschnej, Paul; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 3.0
Fischer, Andreas (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Viehmann, Johannes Heinrich (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wittling, Gabriel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1181) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1686) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Göttling, Guido (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schulz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1474) Punkte: