Übersicht

Nordhessenliga 2023 / 2024: Einzelergebnisse: SV Anderssen Arolsen 1

Boelke, Thomas; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 1.0
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1747) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Henze, Hermann-Josef; (DWZ: 1854) Punkte: 3.5
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1734) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Hohlbein, Jens (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1766) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Springer, Ondrej (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Wolf, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 4.5
Fleischmann, Theo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1659) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1486) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1867) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Brückmann, Gerd; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 2.5
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Djahed, Sohrab (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1377) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Lenz, Harald (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1648) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Reuschel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 6.0
Oumard, Noel (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1378) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1612) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Dacic, Almir (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Wendehals, Thomas; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 5.5
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1676) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Hübner, Uwe (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1353) 1:0 0.5 aus 1
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1638) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1586) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Armbruster, Ole (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1345) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Göttling, Guido; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 2.0
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Mielke, Jonas (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1227) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1404) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Straschnej, Paul (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Reich, Peter; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 3.0
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1515) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Fischer, Andreas (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Götte, Nils (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1039) 1:0 0.5 aus 1
Steiner, Franz-Josef (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1274) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Rasan, Vladimir (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1247) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Pauli, Hieronymus (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1