Übersicht

Nordhessenliga 2023 / 2024: Einzelergebnisse: Kasseler SK 1876 1

Höpfner, Tim; (DWZ: 1958) Punkte: 0.5
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Sommer, Vincent; (DWZ: 2010) Punkte: 5.0
Gerstmayr, Christoph (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1850) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1770) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1654) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1755) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Schnegelberger, Leon; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 7.0
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1688) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1828) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Schnücker, Marcel (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1805) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1670) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Dacic, Almir (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1634) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1701) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Böhm, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1872) Punkte: 3.5
Beyer, Nils (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1688) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Löbermann, Thomas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1656) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1719) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1521) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
Hohlbein, Jens (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1721) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Heitsch, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 6.5
Barchfeld, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1497) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Moritz, Cornelia (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1613) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Lenz, Harald (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1723) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Rasan, Vladimir (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1257) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Reuschel, Stefan (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
Forgach, Andreas; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 1.5
Fliegner, Thomas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1474) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Fleischmann, Theo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1763) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1488) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Schildheuer, Kai; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte: 7.5
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1857) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1640) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Oumard, Noel (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1856) +:- 6.5 aus 8
Djahed, Sohrab (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1396) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Wittling, Gabriel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1278) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Armbruster, Ole (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Wendehals, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Werhahn, Hendrik Lennart; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 6.0
Eurich, Eva (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 953) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Pauli, Christian (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Fischer, Andreas (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Blanke, Markus (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Haselböck, Jürgen (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1482) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Straschnej, Paul (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Göttling, Guido (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1653) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Kosfeld, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 5.0
Maar, Patricia (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1365) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Dietzel, Horst (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1490) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Ripp, Moritz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1515) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Hild, Georg (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1224) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1405) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1587) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Kober, David (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1452) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Zärban, Jan-Christopher; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 3.5
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1562) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Kushniruk, Danylo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1429) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Mielke, Jonas (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1367) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Gurnik, Christoph (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1351) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bonte, Mario (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Mittmann, Volker; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte: 3.0
Müller, Kurt (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Meiss, Sven (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1368) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Pauli, Hieronymus (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 995) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Schön, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1577) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1