Übersicht

Nordhessenliga 2023 / 2024: Einzelergebnisse: SC Eschwege 1

Jung, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 3.5
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1854) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Gerstmayr, Christoph (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1904) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1949) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Tonn, Peter; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 2.0
Springer, Ondrej (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1862) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Wüstehube, Harry (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Sommer, Vincent (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Schnücker, Marcel (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Lorch, Alexander; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 2.5
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1885) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1686) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Rathgeber, Lutz; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 1.0
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1648) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Reuschel, Stefan (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Beyer, Nils (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1919) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1734) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Ullmann, Ralf; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 1.5
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1682) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Wendehals, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Fleischmann, Theo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1659) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Pauli, Christian (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Berger, Wolf-Ingo; (DWZ: 1840) Punkte: 4.5
Armbruster, Ole (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1345) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Göttling, Guido (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1650) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Barchfeld, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1738) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Dietzel, Horst (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Fischer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 4.5
Straschnej, Paul (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Reich, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1581) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Fliegner, Thomas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1439) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Werhahn, Hendrik Lennart (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Ripp, Moritz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1423) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Steiner, Gottfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Kushniruk, Danylo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schulz, Michael (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Teneler, Görkem (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Krumpholz, Luca (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2