Übersicht

Nordhessenliga 2023 / 2024: Einzelergebnisse: SK Vellmar 1950 2

Blaschke, Henri Johannes; (DWZ: 1949) Punkte: 2.5
Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1839) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1851) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1858) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Höhmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1812) Punkte: 3.5
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Wend, Uwe (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Schnücker, Marcel (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Springer, Ondrej (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Löbermann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 3.0
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1919) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Moritz, Cornelia; (DWZ: 1667) Punkte: 1.0
Lenz, Harald (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1693) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1812) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Dacic, Almir (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1481) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1734) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1682) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Wagner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 2.0
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1612) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1738) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1586) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Fleischmann, Theo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1659) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Straschnej, Paul (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Pauli, Christian; (DWZ: 1785) Punkte: 3.5
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1638) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Werhahn, Hendrik Lennart (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Rasan, Vladimir (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1247) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1661) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Kharlamov, Jaroslav (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1150) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Calci, Fiorino; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 5.0
Iltisberger, Adelbert (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1472) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Wittling, Gabriel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1181) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1515) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Torsten (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1567) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Dietzel, Horst; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Steiner, Franz-Josef (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1274) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Kosfeld, Reinhold (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1531) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Ripp, Moritz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1423) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 4.5 aus 6