Übersicht

Nordhessenliga 2023 / 2024: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Reuschel, Stefan SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1881 8,0 8 100
2 Calci, Fiorino SK Vellmar 1950 2 1753 7,0 7 100
3 Schildheuer, Kai Kasseler SK 1876 1 1738 7,0 8 88
4 Berger, Wolf-Ingo SC Eschwege 1 1840 6,5 8 81
5 Werhahn, Hendrik Lennart Kasseler SK 1876 1 1525 6,0 7 86
6 Niemeyer, Norbert Mündener SC von 1925 1 1531 6,0 7 86
7 Heitsch, Bernhard Kasseler SK 1876 1 1812 6,0 7 86
8 Fischer, Andreas SC Eschwege 1 1635 6,0 8 75
9 Schnegelberger, Leon Kasseler SK 1876 1 1793 6,0 8 75
10 Wendehals, Thomas SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1796 6,0 8 75
11 Mausinbaev, Timo SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1648 5,5 7 79
12 Ripp, Moritz SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1423 5,5 8 69
13 Lenz, Harald Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1693 5,5 8 69
14 Pauli, Christian SK Vellmar 1950 2 1785 5,5 8 69
15 Sommer, Vincent Kasseler SK 1876 1 2000 5,0 6 83
16 Wolf, Jürgen SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1862 5,0 7 71
17 Fleischmann, Theo SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1670 5,0 8 63
18 Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1867 5,0 8 63
19 Henze, Hermann-Josef SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1854 4,5 7 64
20 Jung, Rüdiger SC Eschwege 1 1858 4,5 7 64
21 Löbermann, Thomas SK Vellmar 1950 2 1633 4,0 6 67
22 Kosfeld, Reinhold Kasseler SK 1876 1 1704 4,0 6 67
23 Armbruster, Ole SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1345 4,0 7 57
24 Straschnej, Paul SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1502 4,0 7 57
25 Wüstehube, Harry SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1737 4,0 7 57
26 Höhmann, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 2 1812 4,0 7 57
27 Wiktorczyk, Michel Mündener SC von 1925 1 1839 4,0 7 57
28 Brückmann, Gerd SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1885 4,0 7 57
29 Kushniruk, Danylo SC Eschwege 1 4,0 8 50
30 Reich, Peter SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1581 4,0 8 50
31 Beyer, Nils SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1660 4,0 8 50
32 Salachov, Achmat SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1673 4,0 8 50
33 Heinelt, Manfred Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 2001 4,0 8 50
34 Teneler, Görkem SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 3,5 4 88
35 Steiner, Gottfried SK Vellmar 1950 2 1657 3,5 4 88
36 Thiel, Moritz Mündener SC von 1925 1 1749 3,5 5 70
37 Wend, Uwe Mündener SC von 1925 1 1996 3,5 5 70
38 Hartleib, Wolfgang Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1612 3,5 6 58
39 Müller, Joachim SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1653 3,5 6 58
40 Schäfer, Marc Mündener SC von 1925 1 1630 3,5 7 50
41 Sabuninas, Nikolajus Mündener SC von 1925 1 1586 3,5 8 44
42 Grcic, Milanko Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1638 3,5 8 44
43 Schnellbach, Josef SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1682 3,5 8 44
44 Wagner, Andreas SK Vellmar 1950 2 1686 3,5 8 44
45 Hohlbein, Jens SK Hofgeismar 1 1742 3,5 8 44
46 Tonn, Peter SC Eschwege 1 1752 3,5 8 44
47 Lange, Sven SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1780 3,0 3 100
48 Mertens, Michael SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1862 3,0 4 75
49 Springer, Ondrej SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1896 3,0 5 60
50 Blaschke, Henri Johannes SK Vellmar 1950 2 1979 3,0 5 60
51 Fliegner, Thomas SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1439 3,0 6 50
52 Rudolph, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1515 3,0 6 50
53 Göttling, Guido SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1650 3,0 6 50
54 Zärban, Jan-Christopher Kasseler SK 1876 1 1724 3,0 6 50
55 Lorch, Alexander SC Eschwege 1 1663 3,0 7 43
56 Dacic, Almir Mündener SC von 1925 1 1482 3,0 8 38
57 Barchfeld, Peter SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1531 3,0 8 38
58 Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1734 3,0 8 38
59 Hild, Sebastian SK Hofgeismar 1 1747 3,0 8 38
60 Böhm, Siegfried Kasseler SK 1876 1 1919 3,0 8 38
61 Mittmann, Volker Kasseler SK 1876 1 1552 2,5 3 83
62 Steiner, Franz-Josef Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1274 2,5 5 50
63 Schnücker, Marcel SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1762 2,5 6 42
64 Geißer, Gerd SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1661 2,5 8 31
65 Powalla, Klaus SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1627 2,0 2 100
66 Gurnik, Michael SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1745 2,0 2 100
67 Huneck, Frank SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1733 2,0 3 67
68 Zuschlag, Volker SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1748 2,0 4 50
69 Dietzel, Horst SK Vellmar 1950 2 1485 2,0 6 33
70 Powalla, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1851 2,0 6 33
71 Moritz, Cornelia SK Vellmar 1950 2 1626 2,0 7 29
72 Mielke, Jonas SK Hofgeismar 1 1227 2,0 8 25
73 Ullmann, Ralf SC Eschwege 1 1676 2,0 8 25
74 Pichl, Uwe SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1699 2,0 8 25
75 Dedic, Sajra SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1538 1,5 2 75
76 Forgach, Andreas Kasseler SK 1876 1 1691 1,5 3 50
77 Weiß, Ulrich SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1729 1,5 3 50
78 Both, Rolf Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1404 1,5 6 25
79 Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst SK Hofgeismar 1 1486 1,5 7 21
80 Rathgeber, Lutz SC Eschwege 1 1525 1,5 7 21
81 Schmidt, Wolfram Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1766 1,5 8 19
82 Neß, Jannik Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1,0 1 100
83 Alkin, Mert SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1345 1,0 1 100
84 Rother, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 2 1494 1,0 1 100
85 Hait, Viktor SK Hofgeismar 1 1,0 2 50
86 Petrovskyi, Daniil SK Hofgeismar 1 1,0 2 50
87 Schulz, Michael SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1,0 2 50
88 Viehmann, Johannes Heinrich Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1,0 2 50
89 Block, Harald SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1371 1,0 2 50
90 Kotetzki, Andreas SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1549 1,0 2 50
91 Seewald, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1634 1,0 2 50
92 Beisinghoff, Rudolf SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1641 1,0 2 50
93 Bonte, Mario SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1731 1,0 2 50
94 Brauer, Michael SK Hofgeismar 1 1891 1,0 2 50
95 Krumpholz, Luca SK Vellmar 1950 2 1,0 3 33
96 Schmidt, Torsten SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1567 1,0 3 33
97 Boelke, Thomas SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1982 1,0 3 33
98 Djahed, Sohrab SK Hofgeismar 1 1377 1,0 5 20
99 Rasan, Vladimir Mündener SC von 1925 1 1247 1,0 7 14
100 Riedl, Till Marko SK Vellmar 1950 2 1379 0,5 1 50
101 Müller, Kurt SK Vellmar 1950 2 1666 0,5 1 50
102 Rehbein, Ullrich SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1680 0,5 1 50
103 Blanke, Markus SK Hofgeismar 1 1863 0,5 1 50
104 Wöllenstein, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1865 0,5 1 50
105 Höpfner, Tim Kasseler SK 1876 1 1979 0,5 2 25
106 Meiss, Sven Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1366 0,5 3 17
107 Gerstmayr, Christoph SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1904 0,5 4 13
108 Chvastek, Roman SK Hofgeismar 1 1498 0,5 5 10
109 Schäfer, Gerhard SK Hofgeismar 1 1378 0,5 6 8
110 Steinbrecher, Waldemar SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 0,0 1 0
111 Wehrmann, Lars SC Eschwege 1 0,0 1 0
112 Ritter, Constantin SK Hofgeismar 1 875 0,0 1 0
113 Mielke, Andreas SK Hofgeismar 1 886 0,0 1 0
114 Eurich, Eva SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 970 0,0 1 0
115 Rasan, Paul Mündener SC von 1925 1 980 0,0 1 0
116 Götte, Nils SK Hofgeismar 1 1039 0,0 1 0
117 Mihailovic, Slobodan SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1207 0,0 1 0
118 Langenbein, Falko SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1343 0,0 1 0
119 Hübner, Uwe SK Hofgeismar 1 1353 0,0 1 0
120 Maar, Patricia SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1371 0,0 1 0
121 Maar, Felicitas SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1417 0,0 1 0
122 Iltisberger, Adelbert Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1472 0,0 1 0
123 Wiese, Simon SC Eschwege 1 1524 0,0 1 0
124 Strube-Losch, Diana SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 0,0 2 0
125 Hild, Georg SK Hofgeismar 1 1254 0,0 2 0
126 Gurnik, Christoph SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1388 0,0 2 0
127 Schmidt, Ernst SK Hofgeismar 1 1394 0,0 2 0
128 Haselböck, Jürgen Mündener SC von 1925 1 1517 0,0 2 0
129 Bausch, Davis Mündener SC von 1925 1 1585 0,0 2 0
130 Oumard, Noel SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1653 0,0 2 0
131 Pauli, Hieronymus SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 0,0 3 0
132 Kharlamov, Jaroslav SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1150 0,0 3 0
133 Wittling, Gabriel Mündener SC von 1925 1 1181 0,0 5 0