Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1

Hagenauer, Jörg; (DWZ: 1805) Punkte: 3.0
Schmieja, Norbert (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Roling, Bernhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Deutsch, Rainer (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1436) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Stahnke, Thorsten (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Gasser, Horst (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Peter, Anton (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1855) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Hagenauer, Horst; (DWZ: 1944) Punkte: 7.0
Neumann, Patrick (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1540) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Schwarzkopf, Waldemar (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Osvath, Tibor (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1581) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Seibert, Heiko (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Arslan, Murat (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1612) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Golf, Sighart (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) +:- 8.5 aus 8
Fichtl, Andreas (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Krieger, Viktor (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Behrendt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1697) Punkte: 4.0
Jäger, Bernd (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1174) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Kolmakow, Aleksandr (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1564) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schneider, Adrian (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Szwarc, Klaus Peter (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Kanning, Thorsten (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Perkitny, Ulf (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1600) +:- 12.0 aus 8
Frenzel, Ottomar (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Greenspun, Boris; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 3.5
Schurmann, Raimund (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1330) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
Roling, Alexander (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Euler, Klaus (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Graw, Oliver (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Przibilla, André (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 10.5 aus 8
Windhöfel, Klaus (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1587) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Berger, Eduard (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: 1477) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Ottway, Peter (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1598) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hotzy, Matthias; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 4.0
Gal, Attila (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Kröger, Ernst (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1485) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Ciliox, Michael (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1542) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Rittel, Norbert (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1436) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Morell, Jürgen (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1684) +:- 9.0 aus 4
Neef, Gerd (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Hesse, Klaus Dieter (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Leitner, Lukas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Lemke, Hans-Hermann; (DWZ: 1463) Punkte: 3.5
Erb, Ralf-Dieter (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1159) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Klös, Wilfried (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1293) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Manlik, Christian (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Zimmermann, Heinz (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1285) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Robles Ayllon, Daniel (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Kaszewko, Christoph (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 12.0 aus 9
Düsel, Bernd (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1404) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Panic, Mirko (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Kleiner, Peter (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1518) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Siemon, Helmut; (DWZ: 1480) Punkte: 3.5
Grölz, Helmut (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1129) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Miran, Marc (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schweitzer, Stefan (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Mueller, Werner (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Lüling, Volkmar (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Jung, Stefan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1488) ½:½ 11.5 aus 7
Jovanovic, Boris (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Knecht, Raphael (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Zakerzadeh, Farokh; (DWZ: 1223) Punkte: 1.5
Ziegler, Arndt (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Steinberg, Wolfgang (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1297) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Huss, Hans (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1353) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
Sinn, Klaus (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1674) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Wolf, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1567) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Perkitny, Jan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1615) 0:1 14.5 aus 9