Bezirksliga: Runde 3 am 07.11.2010 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Marburg 1931/72 4 |
- |
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1 |
4,5:3,5 |
|
Roling, Bernhard |
- |
Schmieja, Norbert |
½:½ |
Kolmakow, Aleksandr |
- |
Wittenbecher, Bernd |
1:0 |
Kröger, Ernst |
- |
Neumann, Patrick |
0:1 |
Roling, Alexander |
- |
Schurmann, Raimund |
1:0 |
Klös, Wilfried |
- |
Jäger, Bernd |
0:1 |
Lotz, Kolja |
- |
Schwirz, Ulrich |
1:0 |
Steinberg, Wolfgang |
- |
Gal, Attila |
0:1 |
Franken, Daniel |
- |
Grölz, Helmut |
1:0 |
SC Eschenburg 1 |
- |
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 |
4,5:3,5 |
|
Deutsch, Rainer |
- |
Hagenauer, Jörg |
0:1 |
Osvath, Tibor |
- |
Hagenauer, Horst |
0:1 |
Schneider, Adrian |
- |
Behrendt, Wolfgang |
½:½ |
Schäfer, Patrick |
- |
Greenspun, Boris |
½:½ |
Ciliox, Michael |
- |
Hotzy, Matthias |
1:0 |
Manlik, Christian |
- |
Lemke, Hans-Hermann |
1:0 |
Huss, Hans |
- |
Zakerzadeh, Farokh |
+:- |
Schweitzer, Stefan |
- |
Siemon, Helmut |
½:½ |
Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 |
- |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 |
5:3 |
|
Stahnke, Thorsten |
- |
Ottway, Christopher |
1:0 |
Seibert, Heiko |
- |
Oertel, David |
+:- |
Szwarc, Klaus Peter |
- |
Damm, Nils |
+:- |
Rittel, Norbert |
- |
Ottway, Peter |
0:1 |
Mueller, Werner |
- |
Hartert, Felix |
0:1 |
Zimmermann, Heinz |
- |
Leitner, Lukas |
1:0 |
Sinn, Klaus |
- |
Ferber, Simon |
½:½ |
Brand, Thorsten |
- |
Kleiner, Peter |
½:½ |
Sfr. Wieseck 2 |
- |
SK Stadtallendorf 2 |
3:5 |
|
Gasser, Horst |
- |
Krieger, Viktor |
0:1 |
Arslan, Murat |
- |
Frenzel, Ottomar |
0:1 |
Kanning, Thorsten |
- |
Berger, Eduard |
½:½ |
Graw, Oliver |
- |
Hesse, Klaus Dieter |
0:1 |
Möller, Kurt |
- |
Panic, Mirko |
½:½ |
Robles Ayllon, Daniel |
- |
Jovanovic, Boris |
1:0 |
Lüling, Volkmar |
- |
Kornelius, Rolf |
½:½ |
Wolf, Markus |
- |
Böhme, Erich |
½:½ |
Sfr. Atzbach 1 |
- |
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2 |
3,5:4,5 |
|
Golf, Sighart |
- |
Schaub, Thomas |
½:½ |
Przibilla, André |
- |
Fichtl, Andreas |
0:1 |
Perkitny, Ulf |
- |
Peter, Anton |
1:0 |
Kaszewko, Christoph |
- |
Windhöfel, Klaus |
1:0 |
Perkitny, Jan |
- |
Düsel, Bernd |
½:½ |
Zimmermann, Rolf |
- |
Neef, Gerd |
½:½ |
|
- |
Krämer, Bernd-Uwe |
0:1 |
|
- |
Spietz, Nicolai |
0:1 |
Bemerkung des Staffelleiters: Brett 7 Gruhn, Andreas
Brett 8 Gilbert, Marco |
Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)