Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2

Kinski, Sven; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 1.5
Kanning, Thorsten (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Wittenbecher, Bernd (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1904) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Roling, Bernhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Schaub, Thomas; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 2.0
Stahnke, Thorsten (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Gasser, Horst (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1641) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Golf, Sighart (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 8
Schmieja, Norbert (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Michels, Marius; (DWZ: 1642) Punkte:
Fichtl, Andreas; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 4.0
Seibert, Heiko (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1919) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Arslan, Murat (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1612) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Przibilla, André (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 10.5 aus 8
Schurmann, Raimund (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1330) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hagenauer, Horst (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
(SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 0
Deutsch, Rainer (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1436) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Peter, Anton; (DWZ: 1530) Punkte: 3.5
Graw, Oliver (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Perkitny, Ulf (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 12.0 aus 8
Neumann, Patrick (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1540) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Krieger, Viktor (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Ottway, Peter (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1598) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Hagenauer, Jörg (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1833) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Schwarzkopf, Waldemar (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Osvath, Tibor (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1581) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Windhöfel, Klaus; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 3.5
Szwarc, Klaus Peter (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Robles Ayllon, Daniel (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
Kaszewko, Christoph (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 12.0 aus 9
Schwirz, Ulrich (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1253) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Frenzel, Ottomar (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: 1649) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Leitner, Lukas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Greenspun, Boris (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Kröger, Ernst (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1485) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schneider, Adrian (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Düsel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1560) Punkte: 3.0
Rittel, Norbert (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1436) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Perkitny, Jan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 14.5 aus 9
Berger, Eduard (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: 1477) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Lemke, Hans-Hermann (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Becker, Holger (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Neef, Gerd; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 4.0
Euler, Klaus (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1594) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Wolf, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1567) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Zimmermann, Rolf (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 10.0 aus 3
Jäger, Bernd (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1174) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Hesse, Klaus Dieter (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Kleiner, Peter (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1518) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Hotzy, Matthias (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kolmakow, Aleksandr (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1564) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Ciliox, Michael (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1542) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Fendel, Gerold; (DWZ: 1475) Punkte: 3.0
Krahnke, Roland (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1485) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Gal, Attila (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Diebel, Daniel (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schweitzer, Stefan (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Hilgert, Felix; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 2.5
Ruhe, Michael (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Panic, Mirko (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Barth, Lukas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Alexander, Cucer (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Roling, Alexander (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Huss, Hans (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1353) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Dörfler, Joschka-Willy; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte: 2.0
Zimmermann, Heinz (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1285) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Jovanovic, Boris (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Krämer, Bernd-Uwe; (DWZ: 1323) Punkte: 1.5
Mueller, Werner (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
(Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 8.0 aus 0
Ziegler, Arndt (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Spietz, Nicolai; (DWZ: 1363) Punkte: 5.0
(Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 8.0 aus 0
Kornelius, Rolf (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Ferber, Simon (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1568) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schweizer, Peter (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1231) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Miran, Marc (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Saalbach, Heinz (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1040) 1:0 0.0 aus 4